Fixtures coming up this week

DateHomeTime/ScoreAwayCompetitionReferee
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh 10:30:0010:30 amCanes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Steve Walsh
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC 10:30:0010:30 amCrouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Terry Dawkins
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys 10:30:0010:30 amCobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Tony Zhang
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC 10:30:0010:30 amBadger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Bruno Gaisie
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings 10:30:0010:30 amAFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Steve Kelly
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo 10:30:0010:30 amEnate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017St-Peters St. Peters 10:30:0010:30 amAFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Titus Tresidder
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid 10:30:0010:30 amSherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FCDivision 2Arben Syla

Fixtures scheduled so far for the current season

DateHomeTime/ScoreAwayCompetitionReferee
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh 10:30:0010:30 amCanes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Steve Walsh
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC 10:30:0010:30 amCrouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Terry Dawkins
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys 10:30:0010:30 amCobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Tony Zhang
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC 10:30:0010:30 amBadger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Bruno Gaisie
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings 10:30:0010:30 amAFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Steve Kelly
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo 10:30:0010:30 amEnate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017St-Peters St. Peters 10:30:0010:30 amAFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Titus Tresidder
2017-11-19 10:30:00November 19, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid 10:30:0010:30 amSherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FCDivision 2Arben Syla
2017-11-26 10:30:00November 26, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United 10:30:0010:30 amSurreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridJunior CupUnassigned
2017-11-26 10:30:00November 26, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC 10:30:0010:30 amAuld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Dajour McKenzie-George
2017-11-26 10:30:00November 26, 2017Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic 10:30:0010:30 amPhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 1Mads Ydemark
2017-11-26 10:30:00November 26, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers 10:30:0010:30 amClerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Michael Flack
2017-11-26 10:30:00November 26, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes 10:30:0010:30 amBadger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Terry Dawkins
2017-11-26 10:30:00November 26, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose 10:30:0010:30 amDinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Bruno Gaisie
2017-11-26 10:30:00November 26, 2017HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney Wednesday 10:30:0010:30 amAFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Steve Walsh
2017-11-26 10:30:00November 26, 2017Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FC 10:30:0010:30 amSt-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Marian Puscoci
2017-12-03 10:30:00December 3, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters 10:30:0010:30 amCobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticChallenge CupUnassigned
2017-12-03 10:30:00December 3, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers 10:30:0010:30 amPhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 1Unassigned
2017-12-03 10:30:00December 3, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers 10:30:0010:30 amAuld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Unassigned
2017-12-03 10:30:00December 3, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes 10:30:0010:30 amBadu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Unassigned
2017-12-03 10:30:00December 3, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose 10:30:0010:30 amEnate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Unassigned
2017-12-03 10:30:00December 3, 2017HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney Wednesday 10:30:0010:30 amSt-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Unassigned
2017-12-03 10:30:00December 3, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid 10:30:0010:30 amCSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Unassigned
2017-12-03 10:30:19December 3, 2017Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FC 10:30:1910:30 amFootball-200x200 Caribb (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA Ref
2017-12-03 10:30:32December 3, 2017Football-200x200 London Town (LFA) 10:30:3210:30 amDinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoLFA JuniorLFA Ref
2017-12-03 10:30:57December 3, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys 10:30:5710:30 amFootball-200x200 Southside Utd (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA Ref
2017-12-10 10:30:00December 10, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United 10:30:0010:30 amAuld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghChallenge Cup
2017-12-10 10:30:00December 10, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes 10:30:0010:30 amSurreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridChallenge Cup
2017-12-10 10:30:00December 10, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys 10:30:0010:30 amCrouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersChallenge Cup
2017-12-10 10:30:00December 10, 2017Unknown-Team-TBD T.B.D 10:30:0010:30 amBadu-FC-small Badu Sports FCChallenge Cup
2017-12-10 10:30:00December 10, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers 10:30:0010:30 amPhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 1Unassigned
2017-12-10 10:30:00December 10, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings 10:30:0010:30 amHackneyWednesday-logo Hackney WednesdayDivision 2Unassigned
2017-12-10 10:30:00December 10, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo 10:30:0010:30 amSt-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Unassigned
2017-12-10 10:30:00December 10, 2017Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FC 10:30:0010:30 amAFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Unassigned
2017-12-17 10:30:00December 17, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC 10:30:0010:30 amBadger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Unassigned
2017-12-17 10:30:00December 17, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys 10:30:0010:30 amCanes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Unassigned
2017-12-17 10:30:00December 17, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC 10:30:0010:30 amAuld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Unassigned
2017-12-17 10:30:00December 17, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose 10:30:0010:30 amAFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Unassigned
2017-12-17 10:30:00December 17, 2017Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FC 10:30:0010:30 amCSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Unassigned
2017-12-17 10:30:53December 17, 2017Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic 10:30:5310:30 amFootball-200x200 Kocgiri (LFA)LFA TrophyLFA Ref

Results of matches played so far this season

DateHomeTime/ScoreAwayCompetitionRefereeArticle
2017-11-12 10:30:09November 12, 2017Football-200x200 The Challengers (LFA)3 - 5Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticLFA TrophyLFA RefRecap
2017-11-12 10:30:00November 12, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose2 - 3Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedChallenge CupT.B.ARecap
2017-11-12 10:30:00November 12, 2017Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FC1 - 4Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghChallenge CupT.B.ARecap
2017-11-12 10:30:00November 12, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings1 - 2Canes-small The HurricanesChallenge CupArben SylaRecap
2017-11-12 10:30:00November 12, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid5 - 4 (AET)Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoChallenge CupNick SpyrouRecap
2017-11-12 10:30:00November 12, 2017HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney Wednesday2 - 3 (AET)Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersChallenge CupTerry DawkinsRecap
2017-11-12 10:30:00November 12, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers1 - 4Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCChallenge CupRob RyanRecap
2017-11-12 10:30:00November 12, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC1 - 5Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysChallenge CupPhil MilesRecap
2017-11-05 10:30:14November 5, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose3 - 7Football-200x200 Mandem (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-11-05 10:30:00November 5, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh1 - 3PhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 1Mads YdemarkRecap
2017-11-05 10:30:00November 5, 2017Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic3 - 1Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Dajour McKenzie-GeorgeRecap
2017-11-05 10:30:00November 5, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes3 - 2Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Rob RyanRecap
2017-11-05 10:30:00November 5, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters2 - 1St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Ray EbanksRecap
2017-11-05 10:30:00November 5, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings4 - 2Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Marian PuscociRecap
2017-11-05 10:30:00November 5, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United2 - 1Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Titus TresidderRecap
2017-11-05 10:30:00November 5, 2017Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FC4 - 4HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney WednesdayDivision 2Nick SpyrouRecap
2017-10-29 10:30:56October 29, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo3 - 3 (3-0 on Pens)Football-200x200 Bexley United (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-10-29 10:30:11October 29, 2017Football-200x200 FC Lokomotiv Thunder (LFA)0 - 3Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysLFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-10-29 10:30:07October 29, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid2 - 8Football-200x200 Caribb (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-10-29 10:30:04October 29, 2017Football-200x200 Duke of Clarence (LFA) 10:30:0410:30 amSherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FCLFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-10-29 10:30:01October 29, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters 10:30:0110:30 amFootball-200x200 Lokomotiv Wimbledon (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-10-29 10:30:00October 29, 2017Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic1 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Arben SylaRecap
2017-10-29 10:30:00October 29, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers2 - 1Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Terry DawkinsRecap
2017-10-29 10:30:00October 29, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes7 - 4PhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 1Tom FletcherRecap
2017-10-29 10:30:00October 29, 2017HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney Wednesday3 - 2Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Phil MilesRecap
2017-10-29 10:30:00October 29, 2017St-Peters St. Peters0 - 6CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Marian PuscociRecap
2017-10-22 10:30:00October 22, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC4 - 0Badger-Logo London BadgersSenior CupSteve KellyRecap
2017-10-22 10:30:00October 22, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers4 - 2Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Arben SylaRecap
2017-10-22 10:30:00October 22, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes4 - 1Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Russell HowesRecap
2017-10-22 10:30:00October 22, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys0 - 4Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Charlie ActonRecap
2017-10-22 10:30:00October 22, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings2 - 2Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Dajour McKenzie-GeorgeRecap
2017-10-22 10:30:00October 22, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose2 - 1HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney WednesdayDivision 2Marian PuscociRecap
2017-10-22 10:30:00October 22, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo5 - 3Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Titus TresidderRecap
2017-10-22 10:30:00October 22, 2017Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FC1 - 0AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Peter RaisonRecap
2017-10-15 10:30:56October 15, 2017St-Peters St. Peters1 - 4Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysChallenge CupDajour McKenzie-GeorgeRecap
2017-10-15 10:30:50October 15, 2017Football-200x200 Turkmenkoy (LFA)2 - 3Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticLFA TrophyLFA RefRecap
2017-10-15 10:30:00October 15, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC1 - 5Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Terry DawkinsRecap
2017-10-15 10:30:00October 15, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC3 - 5Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Alex BakerRecap
2017-10-15 10:30:00October 15, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh1 - 2Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Russell HowesRecap
2017-10-15 10:30:00October 15, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United0 - 1AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Arben SylaRecap
2017-10-15 10:30:00October 15, 2017HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney Wednesday8 - 0Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Tom FletcherRecap
2017-10-15 10:30:00October 15, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid2 - 1AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Nick SpyrouRecap
2017-10-15 10:30:00October 15, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings1 - 5Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FCDivision 2Steve KellyRecap
2017-10-08 10:30:18October 8, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United1 - 0AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseJunior CupPeter RaisonRecap
2017-10-08 10:30:00October 8, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes3 - 2Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysSenior CupMads YdemarkRecap
2017-10-08 10:30:00October 8, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers0 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghSenior CupRob RyanRecap
2017-10-08 10:30:00October 8, 2017Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic2 - 5Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCSenior CupRussell HowesRecap
2017-10-08 10:30:00October 8, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters2 - 1St-Peters St. PetersJunior CupDajour McKenzie-GeorgeRecap
2017-10-08 10:30:00October 8, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo0 - 1CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsJunior CupRay EbanksRecap
2017-10-08 10:30:00October 8, 2017Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FC1 - 8HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney WednesdayJunior CupTony ZhangRecap
2017-10-01 10:30:54October 1, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose6 - 1Football-200x200 Mitcham Park (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-10-01 10:30:53October 1, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh1 - 1 (0-2 on pens)Football-200x200 Kentish Town Albion (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-10-01 10:30:49October 1, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys6 - 5Football-200x200 CT Spartans (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-10-01 10:30:48October 1, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC4 - 7Football-200x200 Barnehurst (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-10-01 10:30:00October 1, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers3 - 2Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Dajour McKenzie-GeorgeRecap
2017-10-01 10:30:00October 1, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC3 - 3Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Phil MilesRecap
2017-10-01 10:30:00October 1, 2017St-Peters St. Peters1 - 5Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Rob RyanRecap
2017-10-01 10:30:00October 1, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo1 - 6Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FCDivision 2Terry DawkinsRecap
2017-10-01 10:30:00October 1, 2017HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney Wednesday4 - 7CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Titus TresidderRecap
2017-10-01 10:30:00October 1, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters2 - 1Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Marian PuscociRecap
2017-09-24 10:30:00September 24, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers2 - 3Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Bruno GaisieRecap
2017-09-24 10:30:00September 24, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys0 - 2Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Steve KellyRecap
2017-09-24 10:30:00September 24, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes2 - 0Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Mads YdemarkRecap
2017-09-24 10:30:00September 24, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC1 - 2Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Rob RyanRecap
2017-09-24 10:30:00September 24, 2017Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FC7 - 2Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Marian PuscociRecap
2017-09-24 10:30:00September 24, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings0 - 4AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Arben SylaRecap
2017-09-24 10:30:00September 24, 2017St-Peters St. Peters0 - 9HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney WednesdayDivision 2Titus TresidderRecap
2017-09-24 10:30:00September 24, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo1 - 3AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Russell HowesRecap
2017-09-17 10:30:00September 17, 2017Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic0 - 4Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Mads YdemarkRecap
2017-09-17 10:30:00September 17, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh0 - 3Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Terry DawkinsRecap
2017-09-17 10:30:00September 17, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC2 - 5Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Phil MilesRecap
2017-09-17 10:30:00September 17, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose4 - 3Sherfield-Town-FC Sherfield Town FCDivision 2Alex BakerRecap
2017-09-17 10:30:00September 17, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters1 - 9HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney WednesdayDivision 2Dajour McKenzie-GeorgeRecap
2017-09-17 10:30:00September 17, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid4 - 1St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Nick SpyrouRecap
2017-09-10 10:30:00September 10, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers3 - 1Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Russell HowesRecap
2017-09-10 10:30:00September 10, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers6 - 0Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Michael FlackRecap
2017-09-10 10:30:00September 10, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC1 - 2PhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 1Peter RaisonRecap
2017-09-10 10:30:00September 10, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys5 - 4Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Charlie ActonRecap
2017-09-10 10:30:00September 10, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United3 - 1AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Steve KellyRecap
2017-09-10 10:30:00September 10, 2017St-Peters St. Peters5 - 3Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Arben SylaRecap
2017-09-10 10:30:00September 10, 2017HackneyWednesday-logo Hackney Wednesday12 - 3Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Titus TresidderRecap

Results of matches played in 2016-17

DateHomeTime/ScoreAwayCompetitionRefereeArticle
2017-09-03 10:30:00September 3, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes4 - 2Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysPresidents CupAlex Baker
Recap
2017-05-21 10:30:45May 21, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh2 - 3AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 1Bruno GaisieRecap
2017-05-21 10:30:00May 21, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes4 - 3Gyro FC GyroPresidents CupSteve KellyRecap
2017-05-21 10:30:00May 21, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers0 - 4Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysPresidents CupCharlie ActonRecap
2017-05-14 10:30:28May 14, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys3 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghPresidents Cup-DSteve KellyRecap
2017-05-14 10:30:09May 14, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo0 - 0 (W/O)PhillipineFC Philippine FCPresidents Cup-B*Cancelled*Recap
2017-05-14 10:30:00May 14, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers2 - 6Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCBill Price CupPhil MilesRecap
2017-05-07 10:30:58May 7, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers1 - 1PhillipineFC Philippine FCPresidents Cup-BMarian PuscociRecap
2017-05-07 10:30:07May 7, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers0 - 0 (W/O)Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysPresidents Cup-DDavid RitchieRecap
2017-05-07 10:30:00May 7, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh0 - 3Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCBill Price CupMichael FlackRecap
2017-04-30 10:30:20April 30, 2017FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC Crusaders0 - 0 (W/O)Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1*Cancelled*Recap
2017-04-23 10:30:36April 23, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers4 - 2AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 1Alex BakerRecap
2017-04-23 10:30:14April 23, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys1 - 0Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticPresidents Cup-DRob RyanRecap
2017-04-23 10:30:00April 23, 2017Gyro FC Gyro0 - 0 (W/O}Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2*Cancelled*Recap
2017-04-23 10:30:00April 23, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters1 - 1PhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 2Dajour McKenzie-GeorgeRecap
2017-04-23 10:30:00April 23, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes2 - 3Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghBill Price CupPhil MilesRecap
2017-04-23 10:30:00April 23, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers2 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoBill Price CupMads YdemarkRecap
2017-04-16 10:30:03April 16, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh(W/O) 0 - 0FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC CrusadersDivision 1*Cancelled*Recap
2017-04-09 10:30:54April 9, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh2 - 3Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticPresidents Cup-DMads YdemarkRecap
2017-04-09 10:30:47April 9, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings0 - 0 (W/O)PhillipineFC Philippine FCPresidents Cup-B*Cancelled*Recap
2017-04-09 10:30:00April 9, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters2 - 3Badger-Logo London BadgersBill Price CupRay EbanksRecap
2017-04-09 10:30:00April 9, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo6 - 2AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseBill Price CupDajour McKenzie-GeorgeRecap
2017-04-09 10:30:00April 9, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC5 - 0St-Peters St. PetersBill Price CupNick SpyrouRecap
2017-04-09 10:30:00April 9, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys0 - 1Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersSenior CupRob RyanRecap
2017-04-02 10:30:58April 2, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United2 - 2Gyro FC GyroPresidents Cup-CPhil MilesRecap
2017-04-02 10:30:25April 2, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo0 - 4Badger-Logo London BadgersPresidents Cup-BRob RyanRecap
2017-04-02 10:30:09April 2, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes4 - 0AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenosePresidents Cup-ATitus TresidderRecap
2017-04-02 10:30:05April 2, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers6 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghPresidents Cup-DMarian PuscociRecap
2017-04-02 10:30:02April 2, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys3 - 4Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Alex BakerRecap
2017-04-02 10:30:00April 2, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC3 - 1CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Steve KellyRecap
2017-03-26 10:30:54March 26, 2017Gyro FC Gyro2 - 4St-Peters St. PetersBill Price CupNick SpyrouRecap
2017-03-26 10:30:36March 26, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh0 - 2Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Mads YdemarkRecap
2017-03-26 10:30:10March 26, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo1 - 2CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsPresidents Cup-BTitus TresidderRecap
2017-03-26 10:30:06March 26, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose0 - 3Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Rob RyanRecap
2017-03-26 10:30:03March 26, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC2 - 5Badger-Logo London BadgersPresidents Cup-BPeter RaisonRecap
2017-03-26 10:30:02March 26, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes4 - 0AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersPresidents Cup-ARussell HowesRecap
2017-03-26 10:30:00March 26, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers(W/O) 0 - 0FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC CrusadersSenior Cup*Cancelled*Recap
2017-03-26 10:30:00March 26, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys5 - 1Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticSenior CupHarry YennarisRecap
2017-03-19 10:30:00March 19, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes2 - 3Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Tom FletcherRecap
2017-03-19 10:30:00March 19, 2017FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC Crusaders0 - 0 (W/O)AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 1*Cancelled*Recap
2017-03-19 10:30:00March 19, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh2 - 2Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Phil MilesRecap
2017-03-19 10:30:00March 19, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters1 - 2AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenosePresidents Cup-ACharlie ActonRecap
2017-03-19 10:30:00March 19, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers2 - 3Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoPresidents Cup-BNick SpyrouRecap
2017-03-19 10:30:00March 19, 2017St-Peters St. Peters1 - 3Gyro FC GyroPresidents Cup-CSteve WalshRecap
2017-03-19 10:30:00March 19, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers0 - 3Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticPresidents Cup-DTerry DawkinsRecap
2017-03-19 10:30:00March 19, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United2 - 0PhillipineFC Philippine FCJunior CupRob RyanRecap
2017-03-12 10:30:00March 12, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose0 - 3Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysSenior CupSteve KellyRecap
2017-03-12 10:30:00March 12, 2017FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC Crusaders0 - 0 (W/O)Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1*Cancelled*Recap
2017-03-12 10:30:00March 12, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes2 - 2Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Steve WalshRecap
2017-03-12 10:30:00March 12, 2017Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic3 - 4Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Peter RaisonRecap
2017-03-12 10:30:00March 12, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings1 - 1AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Ray EbanksRecap
2017-03-12 10:30:00March 12, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC(W/O) 0 - 0Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoPresidents Cup-BTitus TresidderRecap
2017-03-12 10:30:00March 12, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United1 - 2St-Peters St. PetersPresidents Cup-CTerry DawkinsRecap
2017-03-05 10:30:06March 5, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys3 - 0Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCSenior CupDavid RitchieRecap
2017-03-05 10:30:00March 5, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid2 - 3PhillipineFC Philippine FCJunior CupPhil MilesRecap
2017-03-05 10:30:00March 5, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes(W/O) 0 - 0FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC CrusadersDivision 1*Cancelled*Recap
2017-03-05 10:30:00March 5, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers1 - 2Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Rob RyanRecap
2017-03-05 10:30:00March 5, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers6 - 2Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Alex BakerRecap
2017-03-05 10:30:00March 5, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings1 - 2Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoPresidents Cup-BMarian PuscociRecap
2017-02-26 10:30:00February 26, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers6 - 1FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC CrusadersDivision 1Steve WalshRecap
2017-02-26 10:30:00February 26, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC(W/O) 0 - 0Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Tom FletcherRecap
2017-02-26 10:30:00February 26, 2017Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic4 - 1Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Harry YennarisRecap
2017-02-26 10:30:00February 26, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC1 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Peter RaisonRecap
2017-02-26 10:30:00February 26, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose2 - 1Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridPresidents Cup-AMarian PuscociRecap
2017-02-26 10:30:00February 26, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers3 - 2CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsPresidents Cup-BRob RyanRecap
2017-02-26 10:30:00February 26, 2017Gyro FC Gyro4 - 1St-Peters St. PetersPresidents Cup-CSteve KellyRecap
2017-02-19 10:30:00February 19, 2017FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC Crusaders4 - 4Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Steve KellyRecap
2017-02-19 10:30:00February 19, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers5 - 1Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Rob RyanRecap
2017-02-19 10:30:00February 19, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo2 - 1AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Nick SpyrouRecap
2017-02-19 10:30:00February 19, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid0 - 2Canes-small The HurricanesPresidents Cup-ABruno GaisieRecap
2017-02-19 10:30:00February 19, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC4 - 1CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsPresidents Cup-BPhil MilesRecap
2017-02-19 10:30:00February 19, 2017Gyro FC Gyro2 - 3Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedPresidents Cup-CTom FletcherRecap
2017-02-19 10:30:00February 19, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers1 - 3Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysChallenge CupRussell HowesRecap
2017-02-12 10:30:00February 12, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid3 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoJunior CupRob RyanRecap
2017-02-12 10:30:00February 12, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes1 - 2Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersSenior CupMarian PuscociRecap
2017-02-12 10:30:00February 12, 2017Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys1 - 3FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC CrusadersDivision 1Peter RaisonRecap
2017-02-12 10:30:00February 12, 2017Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic3 - 1AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 1Terry DawkinsRecap
2017-02-12 10:30:00February 12, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC2 - 6Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Russell HowesRecap
2017-02-12 10:30:00February 12, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters1 - 1Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Steve WalshRecap
2017-02-12 10:30:00February 12, 2017CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings1 - 3Badger-Logo London BadgersPresidents Cup-BMichael FlackRecap
2017-02-12 10:30:00February 12, 2017St-Peters St. Peters1 - 4Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedPresidents Cup-CNick SpyrouRecap
2017-02-05 10:30:00February 5, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers0 - 0 (W/O)Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Nick SpyrouRecap
2017-02-05 10:30:00February 5, 2017Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers0 - 3Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Michael FlackRecap
2017-02-05 10:30:00February 5, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose0 - 6Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Tony ZhangRecap
2017-02-05 10:30:00February 5, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo1 - 2St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Steve WalshRecap
2017-02-05 10:30:00February 5, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC(W/O) 0 - 0Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Mads YdemarkRecap
2017-02-05 10:30:00February 5, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United2 - 1CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsJunior CupPhil MilesRecap
2017-02-05 10:30:00February 5, 2017AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters1 - 2Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridPresidents Cup-AAlex BakerRecap
2017-02-05 10:30:00February 5, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh1 - 3FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC CrusadersSenior CupSteve KellyRecap
2017-01-29 10:30:11January 29, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC1 - 2Football-200x200 Cosmos United (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2017-01-29 10:30:00January 29, 2017Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh1 - 7Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysChallenge CupSteve KellyRecap
2017-01-29 10:30:00January 29, 2017Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid2 - 1AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Marian PuscociRecap
2017-01-29 10:30:00January 29, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo1 - 3Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Alex BakerRecap
2017-01-29 10:30:00January 29, 2017St-Peters St. Peters1 - 1Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Nick SpyrouRecap
2017-01-29 10:30:00January 29, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers3 - 2AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 1Tom FletcherRecap
2017-01-29 10:30:00January 29, 2017FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC Crusaders4 - 1Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Harry YennarisRecap
2017-01-29 10:30:00January 29, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC0 - 6Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Rob RyanRecap
2017-01-15 10:30:00January 15, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC3 - 5Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersChallenge CupAlex BakerRecap
2017-01-15 10:30:00January 15, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC2 - 3FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC CrusadersDivision 1Harry YennarisRecap
2017-01-15 10:30:00January 15, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose2 - 4Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Michael FlackRecap
2017-01-15 10:30:00January 15, 2017Badger-Logo London Badgers0 - 0 (W/O)Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Phil MilesRecap
2017-01-15 10:30:00January 15, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United3 - 0AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Steve MartinRecap
2017-01-15 10:30:00January 15, 2017Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo2 - 4CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Tom FletcherRecap
2017-01-15 10:30:00January 15, 2017Gyro FC Gyro1 - 0St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Marian PuscociRecap
2017-01-08 10:30:00January 8, 2017Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United4 - 2St-Peters St. PetersJunior CupMarian PuscociRecap
2017-01-08 10:30:00January 8, 2017PhillipineFC Philippine FC5 - 3AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersJunior CupTerry DawkinsRecap
2017-01-08 10:30:00January 8, 2017Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC0 - 2Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Mads YdemarkRecap
2017-01-08 10:30:00January 8, 2017Canes-small The Hurricanes3 - 0Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Steve WalshRecap
2017-01-08 10:30:00January 8, 2017FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC Crusaders3 - 1Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Nick SpyrouRecap
2017-01-08 10:30:00January 8, 2017AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose6 - 2Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Rob RyanRecap
2017-01-08 10:30:00January 8, 2017Gyro FC Gyro2 - 5Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Peter RaisonRecap
2016-12-18 10:30:00December 18, 2016Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh2 - 2Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Mads YdemarkRecap
2016-12-18 10:30:00December 18, 2016PhillipineFC Philippine FC5 - 3Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Rob Ryan
Recap
2016-12-18 10:30:00December 18, 2016St-Peters St. Peters4 - 5Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysChallenge CupTerry DawkinsRecap
2016-12-18 10:30:00December 18, 2016Badger-Logo London Badgers2 - 4Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticSenior CupCharlie ActonRecap
2016-12-18 10:30:00December 18, 2016Gyro FC Gyro3 - 5CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsJunior CupAlex Baker
Recap
2016-12-11 10:30:45December 11, 2016Football-200x200 Cosmos United (LFA)3 - 3 (5-4 on Pens)Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghLFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-12-11 10:30:42December 11, 2016PhillipineFC Philippine FC3 - 2Football-300x300 Kucukkaymakli (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA Ref
Recap
2016-12-11 10:30:00December 11, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys0 - 4Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Phil MilesRecap
2016-12-11 10:30:00December 11, 2016Badger-Logo London Badgers0 - 3Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Peter RaisonRecap
2016-12-11 10:30:00December 11, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters5 - 1St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Steve WalshRecap
2016-12-11 10:30:00December 11, 2016Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo(W/O) 0 - 0Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Terry DawkinsRecap
2016-12-11 10:30:00December 11, 2016Gyro FC Gyro4 - 1CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Marian PuscociRecap
2016-12-04 10:30:46December 4, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys2 - 4Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Michael FlackRecap
2016-12-04 10:30:08December 4, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters5 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Ray EbanksRecap
2016-12-04 10:30:00December 4, 2016Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United2 - 1Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Dajour McKenzie-GeorgeRecap
2016-12-04 10:30:00December 4, 2016Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid2 - 3St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2UnassignedRecap
2016-12-04 10:30:00December 4, 2016Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic1 - 2PhillipineFC Philippine FCChallenge CupTony ZhangRecap
2016-12-04 10:30:00December 4, 2016Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC1 - 3Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersChallenge CupSteve WalshRecap
2016-12-04 10:30:00December 4, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings0 - 3Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghChallenge CupSteve KellyRecap
2016-11-27 10:30:00November 27, 2016AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose3 - 5Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Steve KellyRecap
2016-11-27 10:30:00November 27, 2016Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC0 - 5Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Peter RaisonRecap
2016-11-27 10:30:00November 27, 2016Canes-small The Hurricanes3 - 5Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Harry YennarisRecap
2016-11-27 10:30:00November 27, 2016Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic2 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Nick SpyrouRecap
2016-11-27 10:30:00November 27, 2016Gyro FC Gyro0 - 2AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Rob RyanRecap
2016-11-27 10:30:00November 27, 2016Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United7 - 5PhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 2Marian PuscociRecap
2016-11-27 10:30:00November 27, 2016Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid2 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Bruno GaisieRecap
2016-11-27 10:30:00November 27, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings4 - 1St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Dajour McKenzie-GeorgeRecap
2016-11-20 10:30:00November 20, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys3 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Russell HowesRecap
2016-11-20 10:30:00November 20, 2016Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic1 - 4Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Alex BakerRecap
2016-11-20 10:30:00November 20, 2016Canes-small The Hurricanes6 - 2AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 1Rob RyanRecap
2016-11-20 10:30:00November 20, 2016Badger-Logo London Badgers1 - 1FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC CrusadersDivision 1Steve KellyRecap
2016-11-20 10:30:00November 20, 2016PhillipineFC Philippine FC5 - 1AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Nick SpyrouRecap
2016-11-20 10:30:00November 20, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings1 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Terry DawkinsRecap
2016-11-20 10:30:00November 20, 2016St-Peters St. Peters0 - 4Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Steve WalshRecap
2016-11-20 10:30:00November 20, 2016Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid2 - 3Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Bruno GaisieRecap
2016-11-13 10:30:48November 13, 2016Football-300x300 Wheatsheaf Athletic (LFA)2 - 1Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCLFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-11-13 10:30:47November 13, 2016AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose1 - 6Football-300x300 Greenhouse Sports (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-11-13 10:30:46November 13, 2016Gyro FC Gyro0 - 5Football-300x300 Gower Allstars (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-11-13 10:30:21November 13, 2016Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo1 - 2Football-300x300 Kucukkaymakli (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-11-13 10:30:12November 13, 2016Football-300x300 J.L. Rovers (LFA)4 - 4 (2-4 Pens)Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghLFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-11-13 10:30:06November 13, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters3 - 8Football-300x300 The Beehive (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-11-13 10:30:00November 13, 2016Badger-Logo London Badgers0 - 3Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Phil MilesRecap
2016-11-13 10:30:00November 13, 2016Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic1 - 3Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Russell HowesRecap
2016-11-13 10:30:00November 13, 2016St-Peters St. Peters4 - 7PhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 2Peter Raison
Recap
2016-11-13 10:30:00November 13, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings3 - 3Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Rob RyanRecap
2016-11-06 10:30:30November 6, 2016St-Peters St. Peters0 - 5Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Marian PuscociRecap
2016-11-06 10:30:00November 6, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters0 - 5Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticChallenge CupBruno GaisieRecap
2016-11-06 10:30:00November 6, 2016Canes-small The Hurricanes3 - 1Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Tony ZhangRecap
2016-11-06 10:30:00November 6, 2016Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers3 - 2Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Mads YdemarkRecap
2016-11-06 10:30:00November 6, 2016Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United1 - 7CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Steve KellyRecap
2016-10-30 10:30:33October 30, 2016Football-300x300 Walthamstow Red Star6 - 5Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticLFA ChallengeLFA RefRecap
2016-10-30 10:30:00October 30, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys4 - 2AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 1Harry YennarisRecap
2016-10-30 10:30:00October 30, 2016FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC Crusaders2 - 4Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Tom FletcherRecap
2016-10-30 10:30:00October 30, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters2 - 7CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Mads YdemarkRecap
2016-10-30 10:30:00October 30, 2016Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo1 - 5PhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 2Marian Puscoci
Recap
2016-10-30 10:30:00October 30, 2016Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United2 - 1St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Nick SpyrouRecap
2016-10-30 10:30:00October 30, 2016Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid1 - 3Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Terry DawkinsRecap
2016-10-23 10:30:54October 23, 2016Football-300x300 South London Doves (LFA)2 - 2 (1-3 Pens)PhillipineFC Philippine FCLFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-10-23 10:30:00October 23, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings3 - 1Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridChallenge CupBruno GaisieRecap
2016-10-23 10:30:00October 23, 2016Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers3 - 1Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Nick SpyrouRecap
2016-10-23 10:30:00October 23, 2016Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic2 - 0FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC CrusadersDivision 1Russell HowesRecap
2016-10-23 10:30:00October 23, 2016AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose1 - 7Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Terry DawkinsRecap
2016-10-23 10:30:00October 23, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters6 - 2Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Harry YennarisRecap
2016-10-16 10:30:00October 16, 2016Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC3 - 0Gyro FC GyroChallenge CupTerry DawkinsRecap
2016-10-16 10:30:00October 16, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys3 - 3Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Steve KellyRecap
2016-10-16 10:30:00October 16, 2016Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh1 - 0Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Alex BakerRecap
2016-10-16 10:30:00October 16, 2016St-Peters St. Peters1 - 0CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Nick SpyrouRecap
2016-10-16 10:30:00October 16, 2016Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United6 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Rob RyanRecap
2016-10-16 10:30:00October 16, 2016Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid2 - 2PhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 2Unassigned
Recap
2016-10-09 10:30:00October 9, 2016Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers2 - 0Badger-Logo London BadgersChallenge CupMads YdemarkRecap
2016-10-09 10:30:00October 9, 2016St-Peters St. Peters3 - 1Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedChallenge CupTerry DawkinsRecap
2016-10-09 10:30:00October 9, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys2 - 1AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseChallenge CupJoe RossRecap
2016-10-09 10:30:00October 9, 2016Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic0 - 3Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Peter RaisonRecap
2016-10-09 10:30:00October 9, 2016FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC Crusaders3 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Steve KellyRecap
2016-10-09 10:30:00October 9, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings3 - 4PhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 2Steve WalshRecap
2016-10-09 10:30:00October 9, 2016Gyro FC Gyro3 - 2Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Ray EbanksRecap
2016-10-02 10:30:00October 2, 2016PhillipineFC Philippine FC1 - 0Canes-small The HurricanesChallenge CupNick Spyrou
Recap
2016-10-02 10:30:00October 2, 2016Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo0 - 2Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghChallenge CupSteve WalshRecap
2016-10-02 10:30:00October 2, 2016AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose0 - 4FC Crusaders-Logo-300x300 FC CrusadersDivision 1Tony ZhangRecap
2016-10-02 10:30:00October 2, 2016Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC9 - 1Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Rob RyanRecap
2016-10-02 10:30:00October 2, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings1 - 6Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Mads YdemarkRecap
2016-10-02 10:30:00October 2, 2016Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United2 - 3Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Joe RossRecap
2016-09-25 16:48:34September 25, 2016AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose4 - 1Football-300x300 Recreativo Hackney (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-09-25 10:30:42September 25, 2016Football-300x300 London Panthers (LFA)0 - 0 (W/O)Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCLFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-09-25 10:30:27September 25, 2016Canes-small The Hurricanes1 - 1Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Michael FlackRecap
2016-09-25 10:30:06September 25, 2016Gyro FC Gyro11 - 1Football-300x300 Fenerbahce (LFA)LFA JuniorLFA RefRecap
2016-09-25 10:30:00September 25, 2016Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh3 - 0Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Ray EbanksRecap
2016-09-25 10:30:00September 25, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters3 - 3Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Tom FletcherRecap
2016-09-25 10:30:00September 25, 2016PhillipineFC Philippine FC6 - 0Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Steve Kelly
Recap
2016-09-25 10:30:00September 25, 2016St-Peters St. Peters3 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Mads Ydemark
Recap
2016-09-18 10:30:00September 18, 2016Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC6 - 3AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 1Alex BakerRecap
2016-09-18 10:30:00September 18, 2016Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers3 - 4Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Tom FletcherRecap
2016-09-18 10:30:00September 18, 2016St-Peters St. Peters2 - 3AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Steve KellyRecap
2016-09-18 10:30:00September 18, 2016Gyro FC Gyro2 - 2PhillipineFC Philippine FCDivision 2Bruno GaisieRecap
2016-09-18 10:30:00September 18, 2016Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid3 - 1CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Nick SpyrouRecap
2016-09-11 10:30:00September 11, 2016AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose2 - 4Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Peter RaisonRecap
2016-09-11 10:30:00September 11, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys3 - 6Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Alex BakerRecap
2016-09-11 10:30:00September 11, 2016Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers3 - 3Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Ray EbanksRecap
2016-09-11 10:30:00September 11, 2016Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh7 - 0Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Steve KellyRecap
2016-09-11 10:30:00September 11, 2016PhillipineFC Philippine FC5 - 1St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Russell Howes
Recap
2016-09-11 10:30:00September 11, 2016Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo2 - 4Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Bruno GaisieRecap
2016-09-11 10:30:00September 11, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings6 - 1Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 2Mads YdemarkRecap

Results of matches played during the 2015-16 season

DateHomeTime/ScoreAwayCompetitionReferee
2016-05-15 10:30:00May 15, 2016Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers2 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Michael Flack
2016-05-01 10:30:00May 1, 2016Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh1 - 3Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Simon Higgins
2016-04-24 10:30:00April 24, 2016Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC0 - 1Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Tony Zhang
2016-04-24 10:30:00April 24, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys1 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Phil Miles
2016-04-24 10:30:00April 24, 2016Canes-small The Hurricanes4 - 2Tufnell Park FC Tufnel ParkDivision 1Steve Kelly
2016-04-24 10:30:00April 24, 2016AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose2 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Tim Sholer
2016-04-17 10:30:00April 17, 2016Tufnell Park FC Tufnel Park1 - 3Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Tim Sholer
2016-04-03 10:30:00April 3, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys0 - 6Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Michael Flack
2016-04-03 10:30:00April 3, 2016Gyro FC Gyro2 - 1St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Prince Frank
2016-03-27 10:30:00March 27, 2016Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United0 - 0Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Dick Caylor
2016-03-20 10:30:00March 20, 2016Badger-Logo London Badgers3 - 0Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 1Ray Ebanks
2016-03-20 10:30:00March 20, 2016Tufnell Park FC Tufnel Park2 - 5Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Simon Howard
2016-03-20 10:30:00March 20, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings2 - 4Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Mads Ydemark
2016-03-13 10:30:00March 13, 2016Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers0 - 1Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Simon Higgins
2016-03-13 10:30:00March 13, 2016AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose1 - 0AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Michael Flack
2016-03-13 10:30:00March 13, 2016Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo0 - 0Football-300x300 Stamford AthleticDivision 2Dick Caylor
2016-03-13 10:30:00March 13, 2016Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh2 - 0Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedSenior CupDavid Ritchie
2016-03-06 10:30:00March 6, 2016Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh2 - 2Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Simon Higgins
2016-03-06 10:30:00March 6, 2016Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic3 - 1Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Russell Howes
2016-03-06 10:30:00March 6, 2016Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers2 - 2Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Steve Kelly
2016-03-06 10:30:00March 6, 2016Canes-small The Hurricanes5 - 3Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 1Steve Walsh
2016-03-06 10:30:00March 6, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters3 - 1St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2016-03-06 10:30:00March 6, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings2 - 0AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Simon Howard
2016-03-06 10:30:00March 6, 2016Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo4 - 1Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Tim Sholer
2016-02-28 10:30:00February 28, 2016Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh1 - 2Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1David Ritchie
2016-02-28 10:30:00February 28, 2016Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC4 - 3Tufnell Park FC Tufnel ParkDivision 1Harry Yennaris
2016-02-28 10:30:00February 28, 2016AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose2 - 1Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2016-02-28 10:30:00February 28, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings2 - 1St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Simon Howard
2016-02-28 10:30:00February 28, 2016Football-300x300 Metropolitan Rockets1 - 1Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Tom Fletcher
2016-02-28 10:30:00February 28, 2016Football-300x300 Stamford Athletic0 - 1AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Jason Peters
2016-02-28 10:30:00February 28, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys1 - 5Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedSenior CupMichael Flack
2016-02-21 10:30:00February 21, 2016Football-300x300 Stamford Athletic1 - 4Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Dick Caylor
2016-02-21 10:30:00February 21, 2016Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh4 - 1Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCSenior CupRob Ryan
2016-02-14 10:30:00February 14, 2016Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic5 - 1Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 1Tim Sholer
2016-02-14 10:30:00February 14, 2016Tufnell Park FC Tufnel Park1 - 4Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Tony Zhang
2016-02-14 10:30:00February 14, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters1 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Peter Raison
2016-02-14 10:30:00February 14, 2016Gyro FC Gyro1 - 1AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Mads Ydemark
2016-02-14 10:30:00February 14, 2016St-Peters St. Peters2 - 3Football-300x300 Metropolitan RocketsDivision 2Harry Yennaris
2016-02-14 10:30:00February 14, 2016Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid0 - 3CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Rob Ryan
2016-02-07 10:30:00February 7, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters1 - 2Football-300x300 Stamford AthleticDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2016-02-07 10:30:00February 7, 2016Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo1 - 3CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Steve Kelly
2016-02-07 10:30:00February 7, 2016Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid1 - 0Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Simon Howard
2016-01-31 10:30:00January 31, 2016Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC1 - 2Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Harry Yennaris
2016-01-31 10:30:00January 31, 2016Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys0 - 0Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Tony Zhang
2016-01-31 10:30:00January 31, 2016Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United2 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Steve Kelly
2016-01-31 10:30:00January 31, 2016Badger-Logo London Badgers2 - 5Tufnell Park FC Tufnel ParkDivision 1David Ritchie
2016-01-31 10:30:00January 31, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters1 - 5CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Charlie Acton
2016-01-31 10:30:00January 31, 2016Football-300x300 Metropolitan Rockets5 - 2Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Prince Frank
2016-01-31 10:30:00January 31, 2016St-Peters St. Peters0 - 1AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Rob Ryan
2016-01-24 10:30:00January 24, 2016Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic5 - 2Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Rob Ryan
2016-01-24 10:30:00January 24, 2016Canes-small The Hurricanes1 - 2Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Michael Flack
2016-01-24 10:30:00January 24, 2016Tufnell Park FC Tufnel Park0 - 4Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 1David Ritchie
2016-01-24 10:30:00January 24, 2016Gyro FC Gyro0 - 6Football-300x300 Metropolitan RocketsDivision 2Ray Ebanks
2016-01-24 10:30:00January 24, 2016St-Peters St. Peters4 - 2Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Tom Fletcher
2016-01-17 10:30:00January 17, 2016Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC1 - 0Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1David Ritchie
2016-01-17 10:30:00January 17, 2016Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers3 - 1Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Nick Spyrou
2016-01-17 10:30:00January 17, 2016Canes-small The Hurricanes0 - 3Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Ben Nevin
2016-01-17 10:30:00January 17, 2016AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose4 - 1Football-300x300 Stamford AthleticDivision 2Peter Raison
2016-01-17 10:30:00January 17, 2016AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters6 - 2Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Rob Ryan
2016-01-17 10:30:00January 17, 2016CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings2 - 2Football-300x300 Metropolitan RocketsDivision 2Jason Peters
2016-01-17 10:30:00January 17, 2016Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo1 - 0St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Dick Caylor
2015-12-20 10:30:00December 20, 2015Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic1 - 1Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Tony Zhang
2015-12-20 10:30:00December 20, 2015Football-300x300 Metropolitan Rockets7 - 2St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Tom Fletcher
2015-12-20 10:30:00December 20, 2015Football-300x300 Stamford Athletic1 - 2Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Simon Howard
2015-12-13 10:30:00December 13, 2015Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh2 - 1Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Alex Baker
2015-12-13 10:30:00December 13, 2015Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United2 - 13Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Charlie Acton
2015-12-13 10:30:00December 13, 2015Gyro FC Gyro6 - 1Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Mads Ydemark
2015-12-13 10:30:00December 13, 2015Football-300x300 Metropolitan Rockets6 - 3AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Jason Peters
2015-12-13 10:30:00December 13, 2015St-Peters St. Peters2 - 2AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Michael Flack
2015-12-13 10:30:00December 13, 2015Football-300x300 Stamford Athletic1 - 2CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Steve Kelly
2015-12-13 10:30:00December 13, 2015Tufnell Park FC Tufnel Park5 - 0Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Harry Yennaris
2015-12-06 10:30:00December 6, 2015Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh1 - 2Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Rob Ryan
2015-12-06 10:30:00December 6, 2015Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United0 - 5Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Steve Kelly
2015-12-06 10:30:00December 6, 2015Badger-Logo London Badgers0 - 2Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Mads Ydemark
2015-12-06 10:30:00December 6, 2015Football-300x300 Stamford Athletic2 - 3St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Mads Ydemark
2015-12-06 10:30:00December 6, 2015Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid1 - 3AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Simon Howard
2015-12-06 10:30:00December 6, 2015Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC1 - 0Tufnell Park FC Tufnel ParkSenior CupPhil Miles
2015-11-29 10:30:00November 29, 2015Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys9 - 4Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Tim Sholer
2015-11-29 10:30:00November 29, 2015Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic1 - 0Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1David Ritchie
2015-11-29 10:30:00November 29, 2015AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters1 - 2Football-300x300 Metropolitan RocketsDivision 2Steve Kelly
2015-11-29 10:30:00November 29, 2015Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid0 - 0AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Steve Kelly
2015-11-25 10:30:00November 25, 2015Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh4 - 1Tufnell Park FC Tufnel ParkDivision 1David Ritchie
2015-11-25 10:30:00November 25, 2015Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC2 - 1Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Phil Miles
2015-11-25 10:30:00November 25, 2015Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys2 - 1Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 1Michael Flack
2015-11-25 10:30:00November 25, 2015Canes-small The Hurricanes8 - 3Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Russell Howes
2015-11-25 10:30:00November 25, 2015AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters0 - 3AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Tom Fletcher
2015-11-25 10:30:00November 25, 2015CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings0 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Tim Sholer
2015-11-25 10:30:00November 25, 2015Gyro FC Gyro1 - 0Football-300x300 Stamford AthleticDivision 2Charlie Acton
2015-11-25 10:30:00November 25, 2015Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid1 - 4Football-300x300 Metropolitan RocketsDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2015-11-22 10:30:00November 22, 2015Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC2 - 2Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 1David Ritchie
2015-11-22 10:30:00November 22, 2015Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers2 - 2Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Harry Yennaris
2015-11-22 10:30:00November 22, 2015Tufnell Park FC Tufnel Park2 - 2Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Michael Flack
2015-11-22 10:30:00November 22, 2015AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose2 - 2Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Peter Raison
2015-11-22 10:30:00November 22, 2015CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings0 - 4AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Prince Frank
2015-11-22 10:30:00November 22, 2015Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid4 - 5St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Tom Fletcher
2015-11-22 10:30:00November 22, 2015Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys2 - 1Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticSenior CupRob Ryan
2015-11-15 10:30:00November 15, 2015Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys2 - 1Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Russell Howes
2015-11-15 10:30:00November 15, 2015Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United6 - 3Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1Simon Howard
2015-11-15 10:30:00November 15, 2015Badger-Logo London Badgers1 - 1Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Steve Kelly
2015-11-15 10:30:00November 15, 2015Gyro FC Gyro1 - 1CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Tom Fletcher
2015-11-15 10:30:00November 15, 2015Football-300x300 Metropolitan Rockets0 - 6Football-300x300 Stamford AthleticDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2015-11-15 10:30:00November 15, 2015St-Peters St. Peters6 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Jason Peters
2015-11-08 10:30:00November 8, 2015Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic4 - 1Tufnell Park FC Tufnel ParkDivision 1Harry Yennaris
2015-11-08 10:30:00November 8, 2015Gyro FC Gyro5 - 4Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Russell Howes
2015-11-08 10:30:00November 8, 2015Badger-Logo London Badgers1 - 3Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghSenior CupNick Spyrou
2015-11-01 10:30:00November 1, 2015Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers3 - 1Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Steve Kelly
2015-11-01 10:30:00November 1, 2015Badger-Logo London Badgers2 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Tim Sholer
2015-11-01 10:30:00November 1, 2015Tufnell Park FC Tufnel Park2 - 6Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Rob Ryan
2015-11-01 10:30:00November 1, 2015AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose2 - 1CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2015-11-01 10:30:00November 1, 2015Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo7 - 3Football-300x300 Metropolitan RocketsDivision 2Simon Howard
2015-11-01 10:30:00November 1, 2015St-Peters St. Peters1 - 4Football-300x300 Stamford AthleticDivision 2Dick Caylor
2015-10-18 10:30:00October 18, 2015Football-300x300 Stamford Athletic2 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Ray Ebanks
2015-10-11 10:30:00October 11, 2015Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh2 - 1Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 1Jason Peters
2015-10-11 10:30:00October 11, 2015Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic1 - 1Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Russell Howes
2015-10-11 10:30:00October 11, 2015Badger-Logo London Badgers1 - 2Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Charlie Acton
2015-10-11 10:30:00October 11, 2015Canes-small The Hurricanes0 - 2Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1David Ritchie
2015-10-11 10:30:00October 11, 2015Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo2 - 4AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Steve Kelly
2015-10-11 10:30:00October 11, 2015Football-300x300 Metropolitan Rockets6 - 2AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Tim Sholer
2015-10-11 10:30:00October 11, 2015St-Peters St. Peters2 - 2CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Mads Ydemark
2015-10-11 10:30:00October 11, 2015Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid1 - 7Football-300x300 Stamford AthleticDivision 2Peter Raison
2015-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2015Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC1 - 1Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Steve Kelly
2015-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2015Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers5 - 0Tufnell Park FC Tufnel ParkDivision 1Tony Zhang
2015-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2015Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United3 - 4Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Simon Higgins
2015-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2015Canes-small The Hurricanes1 - 1Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Rob Ryan
2015-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2015AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose5 - 2St-Peters St. PetersDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2015-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2015AFC-Shooters-logo AFC Shooters3 - 5Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Simon Howard
2015-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2015Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo7 - 3Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Prince Frank
2015-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2015Football-300x300 Stamford Athletic1 - 2Football-300x300 Metropolitan RocketsDivision 2Mads Ydemark
2015-09-27 10:30:00September 27, 2015Auld-Shillelagh Auld Shillelagh2 - 0Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old BoysDivision 1Peter Raison
2015-09-27 10:30:00September 27, 2015Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United1 - 5Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Charlie Acton
2015-09-27 10:30:00September 27, 2015Badger-Logo London Badgers1 - 7Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End RangersDivision 1Prince Frank
2015-09-27 10:30:00September 27, 2015Tufnell Park FC Tufnel Park6 - 5Canes-small The HurricanesDivision 1David Ritchie
2015-09-27 10:30:00September 27, 2015CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings5 - 2Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal MadridDivision 2Nino Maresca
2015-09-27 10:30:00September 27, 2015Football-300x300 Metropolitan Rockets4 - 4Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Nino Maresca
2015-09-20 10:30:00September 20, 2015Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FC7 - 1Badger-Logo London BadgersDivision 1Jason Peters
2015-09-20 10:30:00September 20, 2015Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys3 - 5Tufnell Park FC Tufnel ParkDivision 1Tim Sholer
2015-09-20 10:30:00September 20, 2015Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden Athletic4 - 5Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Harry Yennaris
2015-09-20 10:30:00September 20, 2015Crouch End Rangers FC Crouch End Rangers4 - 2Enate-Utd-Logo Enate UnitedDivision 1Steve Kelly
2015-09-20 10:30:00September 20, 2015Gyro FC Gyro0 - 3AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2015-09-20 10:30:00September 20, 2015Football-300x300 Metropolitan Rockets3 - 3CSFC_Badge-small Chalk ScratchingsDivision 2Tony Zhang
2015-09-20 10:30:00September 20, 2015Football-300x300 Stamford Athletic0 - 2AFC-Brasenose AFC BrasenoseDivision 2Simon Howard
2015-09-20 10:30:00September 20, 2015Surreal-Madrid-logo Surreal Madrid0 - 1Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo DorigoDivision 2Mads Ydemark
2015-09-13 10:30:00September 13, 2015Clerkenwell-OB Clerkenwell Old Boys2 - 1Badu-FC-small Badu Sports FCDivision 1Russell Howes
2015-09-13 10:30:00September 13, 2015Enate-Utd-Logo Enate United0 - 2Tufnell Park FC Tufnel ParkDivision 1Phil Miles
2015-09-13 10:30:00September 13, 2015Badger-Logo London Badgers3 - 2Cobden-Athletic-FC Cobden AthleticDivision 1Charlie Acton
2015-09-13 10:30:00September 13, 2015Canes-small The Hurricanes0 - 2Auld-Shillelagh Auld ShillelaghDivision 1Rob Ryan
2015-09-13 10:30:00September 13, 2015AFC-Brasenose AFC Brasenose5 - 1Football-300x300 Metropolitan RocketsDivision 2Peter Raison
2015-09-13 10:30:00September 13, 2015CSFC_Badge-small Chalk Scratchings3 - 2Football-300x300 Stamford AthleticDivision 2Nick Spyrou
2015-09-13 10:30:00September 13, 2015Dinamo-Dorigo-logo Dinamo Dorigo3 - 3AFC-Shooters-logo AFC ShootersDivision 2Steve Kelly
2015-09-13 10:30:00September 13, 2015St-Peters St. Peters2 - 7Gyro FC GyroDivision 2Ray Ebanks